editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 806: | Line 806: | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/903773143087504 September 20], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/904293839702101 21], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907277656070386 26], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907745622690256 27], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/908349829296502 28], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909005062564312 29], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909767575821394 30], and [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/911342598997225 October 3], 2016 | | [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/903773143087504 September 20], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/904293839702101 21], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907277656070386 26], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907745622690256 27], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/908349829296502 28], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909005062564312 29], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909767575821394 30], and [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/911342598997225 October 3], 2016 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Hungary | | rowspan=2 | Hungary | ||
| Players who correctly answered the question, which asked what region was debuting in [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]], on Nintendo Hungary's Facebook page were entered into a raffle for one of 18 serial codes, nine for each Pokémon. The winners were [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/posts/1114333195272095 announced] on July 26, 2016. | | Players who correctly answered the question, which asked what region was debuting in [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]], on Nintendo Hungary's Facebook page were entered into a raffle for one of 18 serial codes, nine for each Pokémon. The winners were [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/posts/1114333195272095 announced] on July 26, 2016. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/posts/1113788675326547 July 25, 2016] | | [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/posts/1113788675326547 July 25, 2016] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Players who named three members of [[Team Skull]] on Nintendo Hungary's Facebook were entered into a raffle for one of 20 serial codes, ten for each Pokémon. | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoforgalmazohu/posts/1200574569981290 November 10, 2016] | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||