539
edits
m (→Nintendo eShop) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|korelease=May 1, 2015 | |korelease=May 1, 2015 | ||
|congen=8 | |congen=8 | ||
|pokegen={{gen|I}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console}}, {{gen|II}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console, side series only}}, {{gen|III}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility, side series only}}, {{gen|IV}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility}}, {{gen|V}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility; side series}}, {{gen|VI}} | |pokegen={{gen|I}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console}}, {{gen|II}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console, side series only}}, {{gen|III}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility, side series only}}, {{gen|IV}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility}}, {{gen|V}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility; side series}}, {{gen|VI}}, {{gen|VII}} | ||
|type=Handheld | |type=Handheld | ||
|colors={{colorswatch|cc1121|New Red/Metallic Red|}}{{colorswatch|4c6b91|Metallic Blue{{tt|*|Europe, Australia, Japan and Korea only}}}}{{colorswatch|171717|New Black/Metallic Black}}{{colorswatch|FFFFFF|Pearl White|JP}}{{colorswatch2|A0D231|000|Lime x Black|JP}}{{colorswatch2|FA64BE|FFF|Pink x White|JP}} | |colors={{colorswatch|cc1121|New Red/Metallic Red|}}{{colorswatch|4c6b91|Metallic Blue{{tt|*|Europe, Australia, Japan and Korea only}}}}{{colorswatch|171717|New Black/Metallic Black}}{{colorswatch|FFFFFF|Pearl White|JP}}{{colorswatch2|A0D231|000|Lime x Black|JP}}{{colorswatch2|FA64BE|FFF|Pink x White|JP}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | | style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 170: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2015 | | style="background:#FFF" | 2015 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| 2016 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
edits