2,086
edits
(Placed the "Berry Sequence" template at the top of the article as well.) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|綠星桃 ''Lǜxīngtáo'' | |綠星桃 ''Lǜxīngtáo'' | ||
|Literally "green star peach". 桃 ''táo'' is from 楊桃 ''yángtáo'' (starfruit). | |Literally "green star peach". 桃 ''táo'' is from 楊桃 ''yángtáo'' (starfruit). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Quả Starf | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits