13,925
edits
m (added In other languages section) |
m (→In other languages: expanded the in other languages section) |
||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{incomplete|section|needs French | {{incomplete|section|needs the remaining French names and all the Korean names}} | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{MD color light}}; background: #{{MD color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
|de= | ! style="background-color:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | English | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|France|20px}} French | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Germany|20px}} German | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Italy|20px}} Italian | ||
! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Spain|20px}} Spanish | |||
! style="background:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{flag|South Korea|20px}} Korean | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Geo Pebble || Racaillasse || Kleinkiesel || Geosasso || Geoguijarro || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gravelerock || Gravalroche || Georokbrock || Gravelroccia || Gravelerroca || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Rare Fossil || Fossile Rare || Rares Fossil || Fossile Raro || Fósil raro || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Cacnea Spike || Cacnepic || Tuskadorn || Spina Cacnea || Púa Cacnea || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Corsola Twig || Corapic || Corasonnast || Ramo Corsola || Rama Corsola || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gold Fang || || Goldzahn || Zannadoro || Colmillo oro || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gold Thorn || || Golddorn || Zannadoro || Espina oro || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Iron Thorn || Epine de Fer || Eisendorn || Puntacciaio || Espina acero || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Silver Spike || || Silberdorn || Spinargento || Clavo plata || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Stick || Bâton || Stock || Bastone || Palo || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Unown Stone || Runes Zarbi || Icognitostein || Pietre Unown || Piedra Unown || | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits