42,668
edits
Powerrangers (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→Nintendo eShop) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Puzzle | | Puzzle | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Great Detective Pikachu ~Birth of a New Duo~]] | |||
| Cinematic adventure | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Sun and Pokémon Moon Special Demo Version]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG (demo) | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} |