editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-10-01|October 1, 2016 to January 31, 2017 | |||
|{{DL|List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Helen Volcanion}} | |||
|E659<!--Germany--> | |||
|E | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-10-01|October 1 to November 30, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of Korean region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|New Adventure Victini}} | |||
| | |||
|K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-09-06|September 6 to October 24, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-09-06|September 6 to October 24, 2016 |