11,901
edits
m (→Stages) |
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Names: +German) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Violeta Palace | | Violeta Palace | ||
| From ''violeta'', Spanish and Portuguese for violet | | From ''violeta'', Spanish and Portuguese for violet | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Fliederpalast | |||
| From ''flieder'' (lilac) and ''Palast'' (palace) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish |