2,086
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|Mil Mil{{tt|*|Pokémon Adventures}} | |Mil Mil{{tt|*|Pokémon Adventures}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Mirutan | |||
|Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits