40,888
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Ratcicle Fan (talk) to last revision by Seabiscuit2020) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Force Fire (talk) to last revision by Ratcicle Fan) |
||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| Lem | | Lem | ||
| From ''lemon'' | | From ''lemon'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian | |||
| Clement | |||
| Similar to English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| German | | German |
edits