editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
m (→Items: npc trainer classes) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
| Cidade de Nimbasa | | Cidade de Nimbasa | ||
| From its English name. | | From its English name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Thai | |||
| ไรมอนเมืองแห่ง ''Raimon City'' | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |