editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→France) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Spain) |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| ISBN 9788467923285 | | ISBN 9788467923285 | ||
| July 22, 2016 | | July 22, 2016 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 7.png|120px|Volume 7]]--> | |||
| Volume 7 | |||
| Gold, Silver and Crystal volume 3 | |||
| 138 - ??? | |||
| ISBN 9788467923292 | |||
| August 26, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] |