editlock-exempt
1,925
edits
m (→NPC Opponents) |
m (→Super NPC Pokémon: misplaced Gourgeist) |
||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | | {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | ||
| {{p|Zoroark}} | | {{p|Zoroark}} | ||
| {{MSP|576|Gothitelle}} | | {{MSP|576|Gothitelle}} | ||
| {{p|Gothitelle}} | | {{p|Gothitelle}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|579|Reuniclus}} | | {{MSP|579|Reuniclus}} | ||
| {{p|Reuniclus}} | | {{p|Reuniclus}} | ||
Line 788: | Line 786: | ||
| {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | | {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | ||
| {{p|Chandelure}} | | {{p|Chandelure}} | ||
| {{MSP|612|Haxorus}} | | {{MSP|612|Haxorus}} | ||
| {{p|Haxorus}} | | {{p|Haxorus}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|614|Beartic}} | | {{MSP|614|Beartic}} | ||
| {{p|Beartic}} | | {{p|Beartic}} | ||
Line 805: | Line 803: | ||
| {{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | | {{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | ||
| {{p|Bisharp}} | | {{p|Bisharp}} | ||
| {{MSP|626|Bouffalant}} | | {{MSP|626|Bouffalant}} | ||
| {{p|Bouffalant}} | | {{p|Bouffalant}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|628|Braviary}} | | {{MSP|628|Braviary}} | ||
| {{p|Braviary}} | | {{p|Braviary}} | ||
Line 822: | Line 820: | ||
| {{MSP|639|Terrakion}} | | {{MSP|639|Terrakion}} | ||
| {{p|Terrakion}} | | {{p|Terrakion}} | ||
| {{MSP|640|Virizion}} | | {{MSP|640|Virizion}} | ||
| {{p|Virizion}} | | {{p|Virizion}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|641|Tornadus}} | | {{MSP|641|Tornadus}} | ||
| {{p|Tornadus}}<br><small>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Forces of Nature|Incarnate Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Tornadus}}<br><small>[[List of Pokémon with form differences#Forces of Nature|Incarnate Forme]]</small> | ||
Line 839: | Line 837: | ||
| {{MSP|663|Talonflame}} | | {{MSP|663|Talonflame}} | ||
| {{p|Talonflame}} | | {{p|Talonflame}} | ||
| {{MSP|668|Pyroar}} | | {{MSP|668|Pyroar}} | ||
| {{p|Pyroar}} | | {{p|Pyroar}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|671|Florges}} | | {{MSP|671|Florges}} | ||
| {{p|Florges}} | | {{p|Florges}} | ||
Line 856: | Line 854: | ||
| {{MSP|697|Tyrantrum}} | | {{MSP|697|Tyrantrum}} | ||
| {{p|Tyrantrum}} | | {{p|Tyrantrum}} | ||
| {{MSP|699|Aurorus}} | |||
| {{p|Aurorus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Sylveon}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{p|Sylveon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|701|Hawlucha}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|701|Hawlucha}} | ||
Line 869: | Line 867: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|709|Trevenant}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|709|Trevenant}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Trevenant}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{p|Trevenant}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|711|Gourgeist}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Gourgeist}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|713|Avalugg}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|713|Avalugg}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Avalugg}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{p|Avalugg}} |