164
edits
m (Reverted edits by Asdfzxh (talk) to last revision by Super goku) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| {{MSP|546|Cottonee}} | | {{MSP|546|Cottonee}} | ||
| {{p|Cottonee}} | | {{p|Cottonee}} | ||
| {{m|Nature Power}} | |||
| Nature Power has +1 priority with {{a|Prankster}}, becomes {{m|Tri Attack}} in link battles. | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 547 | |||
| {{MSP|546|Whimsicott}} | |||
| {{p|Whimsicott}} | |||
| {{m|Nature Power}} | | {{m|Nature Power}} | ||
| Nature Power has +1 priority with {{a|Prankster}}, becomes {{m|Tri Attack}} in link battles. | | Nature Power has +1 priority with {{a|Prankster}}, becomes {{m|Tri Attack}} in link battles. |
edits