2,184
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete}} | {{incomplete}} | ||
This is a list of '''Dutch issues of the [[Pokémon Official Magazine]]''' (Dutch: Pokémon het Officiële Magazine) published by Panini. | This is a list of '''Dutch issues of the [[Pokémon Official Magazine]]''' (Dutch: Pokémon het Officiële Magazine) published by Panini. The first issue appeared in February 2007. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="width:auto; background: #ccf; border: 3px solid blue;" | {| class="roundy" style="width:auto; background: #ccf; border: 3px solid blue;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Adventure of Ash and his friends | | Adventure of Ash and his friends | ||
| Pokémon table tennis racket | | Pokémon table tennis racket | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00112.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 01/2012 | |||
| | |||
| Two tollen and two starter rips | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00212.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 02/2012 | |||
| | |||
| Three Pokémon TCG: Black&White Next Destinies cards | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00512.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 05/2012 | |||
| | |||
| Oshawott shooter (toy) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE01112.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 11/2012 | |||
| | |||
| Free Pokémon TCG: Black&White Boundaries Crossed cards | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] | | |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] |
edits