2,184
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Puzzles, a story in which Dawns Piplup shows what power lies in him; Pokémon Trading Card Game: Platinum | | Puzzles, a story in which Dawns Piplup shows what power lies in him; Pokémon Trading Card Game: Platinum | ||
| Top (toy) | | Top (toy) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00609.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 06/2009 | |||
| Pokémon TCG: Platinum-Rising Rivals; puzzles | |||
| Pokémon sweatband | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:Nlpoke00709.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 07/2009 | |||
| Pokémon Platinum Version; Pokémon puzzles and riddles; Pokémon adventure | |||
| Magic Pokémon Cube | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00909.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 09/2009 | |||
| Distortion World in Pokemon Platinum Edition; New Pokémon Trading Cards | |||
| Pokémon Monkeys Necklace | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE01009.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 10/2009 | |||
| TV guide for all Pokémon movies; Pokémon puzzles; explanation about the different Pokémon types | |||
| Pokédex Shooter | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE01209.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 12/2009 | |||
| Information on the latest Pokémon game and the Pokémon Trading Card Game; puzzles; in-magazine games; poster; explanation from Professor Rowan about Pokémon Types | |||
| Pokémon pendant | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] | | |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] |
edits