2,798
edits
Super goku (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon GO: 29 Medals currently within the games code. (https://www.reddit.com/r/pokemongodev/comments/4t59t1/decoded_game_master_protobuf_file_v01_all_pokemon/)) |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Catch 3 {{p|Magikarp}} with XL weight | | Catch 3 {{p|Magikarp}} with XL weight | ||
| Catch 50 Magikarp with XL weight | | Catch 50 Magikarp with XL weight | ||
| | | Catch 300 Magikarp with XL weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Battle Girl}} | | {{tc|Battle Girl}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Catch 10 {{type|Dragon}} Pokémon | | Catch 10 {{type|Dragon}} Pokémon | ||
| Catch 50 Dragon-type Pokémon | | Catch 50 Dragon-type Pokémon | ||
| Catch 200 Dragon-type Pokémon | | Catch 200 Dragon-type Pokémon<!-- | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|???}} | |||
| Catch 10 {{type|Dark}} Pokémon | |||
| Catch 50 Dark-type Pokémon | |||
| Catch 200 Dark-type Pokémon--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Fairy Tale Girl}} | | {{tc|Fairy Tale Girl}} | ||
Line 185: | Line 190: | ||
| Catch 3 {{p|Rattata}} with XS weight | | Catch 3 {{p|Rattata}} with XS weight | ||
| Catch 50 Rattata with XS weight | | Catch 50 Rattata with XS weight | ||
| | | Catch 300 Rattata with XS weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Pikachu Fan}} | | {{tc|Pikachu Fan}} | ||
| Catch 3 {{p|Pikachu}} | | Catch 3 {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| Catch 50 Pikachu | | Catch 50 Pikachu | ||
| | | Catch 300 Pikachu | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits