882
edits
m (→Betting intermissions: Adjusting for PBR 2.0 information, updated screenshot.) |
(→Seasons and runs: Next run confirmed, also why isn't this showing up properly?) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Brown}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{DL|ROM hacks|History|Pokémon Brown}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | June 16, 2016 | | style="background:#FFF" | June 16, 2016 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; | June 27, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{pkmn|Platinum|Randomized Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | July 31, 2016 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | TBD | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | TBD | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits