1,167
edits
mNo edit summary |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|fr_eu=Chambres Tanoby | |fr_eu=Chambres Tanoby | ||
|it=Sale Florabeto | |it=Sale Florabeto | ||
|zh_cmn=七座石室(Taiwan)<br>阿斯卡纳石室(Mainland China) | |||
|zh_yue=七座石室 | |||
}} | }} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
Line 278: | Line 280: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| 奧利夫石室 ''Àolìfū Shíshì'' | | 奧利夫石室 ''Àolìfū Shíshì'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| rowspan="7" | Chinese (Hongkong) | |||
| 依雷斯石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 拿達石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 尤高石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 艾波加石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 哥德石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 阿魯沙石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| 奧利夫石室 | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | | Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- | |- |
edits