25,304
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
m (→In the games: They have the same message after fainting them as the Poke Spot Pokemon.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| when a wild Pokémon is encountered using {{m|Headbutt}} | | when a wild Pokémon is encountered using {{m|Headbutt}} | ||
| ''<Pokémon> fell out of the tree!'' | | ''<Pokémon> fell out of the tree!'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|XD: Gale of Darkness]] | |||
| Pokémon in [[Battle Bingo]] | |||
| Oh! <Pokémon> appeared! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All [[Generation IV]] games | | All [[Generation IV]] games |