52,555
edits
m (→External links) |
m (→Wii U) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [[Nintendo DS]] | | [[Nintendo DS]] | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{ga|Pokémon Ranger}} | |||
| Action RPG | |||
| [[Nintendo DS]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF"| | |style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF"|[[Pokémon Snap]] | ||
|style="background:#FFF"| | |style="background:#FFF"|First-person rail shooter | ||
|style="background:#FFF"|[[Nintendo | |style="background:#FFF"|[[Nintendo 64]] | ||
|style="background:#FFF"| | |style="background:#FFF"|1999 | ||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF"|2016 | |style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF"|2016 | ||
|} | |} |