7,085
edits
m (→In the anime) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese (From XY075)) |
||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
| 百刻市 ''Bǎikè Shì'' | | 百刻市 ''Bǎikè Shì'' | ||
| From its Japanese name | | From its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Anistar | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits