13,925
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding de:Trester Berg) |
m (→Names: added Russian) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 幕斯頓山 ''Mùsīdùn Shān'' | | 幕斯頓山 ''Mùsīdùn Shān'' | ||
| Corruption of its Japanese name | | Corruption of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Russian | |||
|Горе Помес ''Gore Pomes'' | |||
|Transcription of English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Kalosanime}}<br> | {{Kalosanime}}<br> |
edits