52,563
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 2386702 by MannedTooth (talk)That's standard "teaching the player" fare. Also, don't use abbreviations like ORAS) |
m (→Nintendo eShop) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | ||
| Action RPG | | Action RPG | ||
| 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Picross]] | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Great Detective Pikachu ~Birth of a New Duo~]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Cinematic adventure | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||