Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Generation VI 724+ glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Generation VI 724+ glitch Pokémon
(view source)
Revision as of 22:32, 25 January 2016
No change in size
,
25 January 2016
m
→Non-Bulbasaur IDs
Revision as of 02:16, 20 January 2016
(
view source
)
Abcboy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Properties
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:32, 25 January 2016
(
view source
)
Tag365
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Non-Bulbasaur IDs
)
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
|7C9
|7C9
|{{p|Charmeleon}}
|{{p|Charmeleon}}
|-
|2003
|7D3
|{{p|Unown}} (C)
|-
|-
|2000
|2000
Line 122:
Line 118:
|7D1
|7D1
|{{p|Charizard}}
|{{p|Charizard}}
|-
|2003
|7D3
|{{p|Unown}} (C)
|-
|-
|2004
|2004
Tag365
545
edits