editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
m (→Celebi) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (http://web.archive.org/web/20080410163354/http://www.pokemon.com/pokemonchallenge/allLocations.asp - Not sure why the main site didn't list it) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{wp|Roosevelt Field (shopping mall)|Roosevelt Field Mall}}, {{wp|New York City|New York}}, {{wp|New York}} | | {{wp|Roosevelt Field (shopping mall)|Roosevelt Field Mall}}, {{wp|New York City|New York}}, {{wp|New York}} | ||
| July 22, 2006 | | July 22, 2006 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[Pokémon Center (store)#New York (Nintendo World Store)|Nintendo World Store]], {{wp|New York City|New York}}, {{wp|New York}} | |||
| July 23, 2006 | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||