14,919
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{flying color}}; border:3px solid #{{flying color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:041CFS.png|Zubat|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:092CFS.png|Gastly|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Starly}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Rufflet}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, Defeat Nobunaga, and Ninja stories | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:042CFS.png|Golbat|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 50: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Snowy Mountain, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Snowy Mountain, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{flying color}}; border:3px solid #{{flying color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:041CFS.png|Zubat|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | |||
|- | | {{p|Starly}} | ||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Scraggy}} | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Rufflet}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, Defeat Nobunaga, and Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scyther}} | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:042CFS.png|Golbat|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:123CFS.png|Scyther|link=Scyther (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Scyther}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" |Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|} | |} | ||