14,864
edits
(→Wild Pokémon locations: Researched) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:004CFS.png|Charmander|link=Charmander (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:041CFS.png|Zubat|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:399CFS.png|Bidoof|link=Bidoof (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Bidoof}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:498CFS.png|Tepig|link=Tepig (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:005CFS.png|Charmeleon|link=Charmeleon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pignite}} | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:554CFS.png|Darumaka|link=Darumaka (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Darumaka}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:636CFS.png|Larvesta|link=Larvesta (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:636CFS.png|Larvesta|link=Larvesta (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Larvesta}} | | class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Larvesta}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Cave}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Cave}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fire color}}; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:004CFS.png|Charmander|link=Charmander (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:390CFS.png|Chimchar|link=Chimchar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Chimchar}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:498CFS.png|Tepig|link=Tepig (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Tepig}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Litwick}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:005CFS.png|Charmeleon|link=Charmeleon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:391CFS.png|Monferno|link=Monferno (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Monferno}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Defeat Nobunaga, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Not Worth Fighting Over stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pignite}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:554CFS.png|Darumaka|link=Darumaka (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Darumaka}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fire color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:636CFS.png|Larvesta|link=Larvesta (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Larvesta}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lampent}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||