14,896
edits
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) m (→Battlefield: Edited for Flying/Levitating Pokémon) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:194CFS.png|Wooper|link=Wooper (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:194CFS.png|Wooper|link=Wooper (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Wooper}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Wooper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:399CFS.png|Bidoof|link=Bidoof (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:399CFS.png|Bidoof|link=Bidoof (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bidoof}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:551CFS.png|Sandile|link=Sandile (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:551CFS.png|Sandile|link=Sandile (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 28: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:529CFS.png|Drilbur|link=Drilbur (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Drilbur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:095CFS.png|Onix|link=Onix (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:195CFS.png|Quagsire|link=Quagsire (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:195CFS.png|Quagsire|link=Quagsire (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 45: | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Excadrill}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Krokorok}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Ransei's Greatest Beauty, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhyhorn}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhyhorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:529CFS.png|Drilbur|link=Drilbur (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Drilbur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:112CFS.png|Rhydon|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:112CFS.png|Rhydon|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhydon}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhydon}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:195CFS.png|Quagsire|link=Quagsire (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Quagsire}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:208CFS.png|Steelix|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:208CFS.png|Steelix|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Excadrill}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Krokorok}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Ransei's Greatest Beauty, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Special Pokémon=== | ===Special Pokémon=== | ||
On rare occasions, the following Pokémon will appear in the kingdom's {{DL|Kingdom location|Wild Pokémon kingdom locations|regular wild Pokémon locations}} and stay there for a month. When this happens, the player is notified by a Messenger during the start of the month. | On rare occasions, the following Pokémon will appear in the kingdom's {{DL|Kingdom location|Wild Pokémon kingdom locations|regular wild Pokémon locations}} and stay there for a month. When this happens, the player is notified by a Messenger during the start of the month. |