14,908
edits
(→Farm) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pignite}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pignite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
Line 35: | Line 32: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:067CFS.png|Machoke|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:067CFS.png|Machoke|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Machoke}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Machoke}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gurdurr}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scraggy}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scraggy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:391CFS.png|Monferno|link=Monferno (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:391CFS.png|Monferno|link=Monferno (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Monferno}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Monferno}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:067CFS.png|Machoke|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Machoke}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:447CFS.png|Riolu|link=Riolu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Riolu}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]] | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gurdurr}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | |||
|} | |} | ||