14,915
edits
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) m (→Battlefield: Edited for Flying/Levitating Pokémon and field effects.) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:304CFS.png|Aron|link=Aron (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:304CFS.png|Aron|link=Aron (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Aron}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Aron}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Spheal}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Spheal}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Litwick}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Litwick}} | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pawniard}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pawniard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color light}};" | Level | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:305CFS.png|Lairon|link=Lairon (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:305CFS.png|Lairon|link=Lairon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lairon}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lairon}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Shieldon}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Shieldon}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Excadrill}} | | class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Excadrill}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:304CFS.png|Aron|link=Aron (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:304CFS.png|Aron|link=Aron (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Aron}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Aron}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:540CFS.png|Sewaddle|link=Sewaddle (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:540CFS.png|Sewaddle|link=Sewaddle (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Sewaddle}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Sewaddle}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Litwick}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Litwick}} | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pawniard}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pawniard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{steel color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:208CFS.png|Steelix|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Steelix}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:212CFS.png|Scizor|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scizor}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:305CFS.png|Lairon|link=Lairon (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:305CFS.png|Lairon|link=Lairon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lairon}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lairon}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Shieldon}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Shieldon}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Excadrill}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | |||
|} | |} | ||