14,908
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Wild Pokémon locations: Researched) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Duskull}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Duskull}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:572CFS.png|Minccino|link=Minccino (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:572CFS.png|Minccino|link=Minccino (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Minccino}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Minccino}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:148CFS.png|Dragonair|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:148CFS.png|Dragonair|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Dragonair}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Dragonair}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:634CFS.png|Zweilous|link=Zweilous (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Zweilous}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, Defeat Nobunaga, and Ninja stories}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | {{tt|Event|Unlocked by controlling at least fifty Warriors, including Rank II Ina and Rank II Tadakatsu}} | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | {{tt|Event|Unlocked by controlling at least fifty Warriors, including Rank II Ina and Rank II Tadakatsu}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:129CFS.png|Magikarp|link=Magikarp (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:129CFS.png|Magikarp|link=Magikarp (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Magikarp}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Magikarp}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Spheal}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Spheal}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:543CFS.png|Venipede|link=Venipede (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:543CFS.png|Venipede|link=Venipede (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:634CFS.png|Zweilous|link=Zweilous (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:634CFS.png|Zweilous|link=Zweilous (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Zweilous}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Zweilous}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{dragon color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:148CFS.png|Dragonair|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Dragonair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:611CFS.png|Fraxure|link=Fraxure (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:611CFS.png|Fraxure|link=Fraxure (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Fraxure}} | | class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Fraxure}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories}} | ||
|} | |} | ||