25,215
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Included in physical copies of [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]]; | | Included in physical copies of [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]]; available for digital copies until December 6, 2015 | ||
| ''' North America:''' November 20, 2015 | | ''' North America:''' November 20, 2015 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Picross Theme | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Bonus from [[Pokémon Picross]] Nintendo eShop cards | |||
| '''Japan:''' December 14, 2015 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |