69
edits
(Work in progress) |
m (test) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team with their locations. | This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team with their locations. | ||
{ | {{mdrec/h|MD}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="font-family:Monospace;" | <nowiki>#</nowiki>001 | | style="font-family:Monospace;" | <nowiki>#</nowiki>001 | ||
Line 14: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Starter Pokémon]]<br>[[Joyous Tower]] (1F-5F) | | [[Starter Pokémon]]<br>[[Joyous Tower]] (1F-5F) | ||
| [[Beau Plains (Friend Area)|Beau Plains]] | | [[Beau Plains (Friend Area)|Beau Plains]] | ||
| 12.5% | |||
| Lorem ipsum | | Lorem ipsum | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
Line 21: | Line 16: | ||
| Evolve {{p|Bulbasaur}}<br>[[Western Cave]] (19F-27F) | | Evolve {{p|Bulbasaur}}<br>[[Western Cave]] (19F-27F) | ||
| [[Beau Plains (Friend Area)|Beau Plains]] | | [[Beau Plains (Friend Area)|Beau Plains]] | ||
| -19% | |||
| Lorem ipsum | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| style="font-family:Monospace;" | <nowiki>#</nowiki>004 | |||
| {{MSP|004|Charmander}} | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| [[Starter Pokémon]]<br>[[Fiery Field]] (5F-8F) | |||
| [[Mt. Cleft (Friend Area)|Mt. Cleft]] | |||
| 11.7% | |||
| Lorem ipsum | | Lorem ipsum | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|004 || [[Image:004MS.png]] || {{p|Charmander}} || [[Fiery Field]] | |004 || [[Image:004MS.png]] || {{p|Charmander}} || [[Fiery Field]] |
edits