143
edits
(→Generation I: Thanks for the tip, cheers) |
|||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| 03 | | 03 | ||
| [[File:MS Clefairy I.png]] | | [[File:MS Clefairy I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{tt|{{p|Pikachu}}|Red, Green, Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | | 03 | ||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| [[Missingno.]] | | [[Missingno.]] | ||
|- | |||
| 00 | |||
| [[File:025 I OD.png]] | |||
| {{tt|{{p|Pikachu}}|Yellow}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits