10,264
edits
(→Stage 1: Think I'll try to do one of these each day I try them. Felt like trying the first today to see how fast it is. Wow, it's fast. Can't do Celebi yet, but video shows 693 damage and a sliver left, one hit wins. I'll add enhancements later.) |
(→Stage 2: Today's speedrun stage. Only 25% Areadex, I sense longer stages near the end somehow (though Celebi IS still missing on mine).) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | |||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|522|Blitzle}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p| }} | | {{p|Blitzle}} | ||
| | | Electric | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | |||
| {{p|Zebstrika}} | |||
| Electric | |||
| 700 | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | 3 | ||
| {{MSP|309|Electrike}} | |||
| | | {{p|Electrike}} | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | Electric | ||
| 200 | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | 4 | ||
| {{MSP|310|Manectric}} | |||
| | | {{p|Manectric}} | ||
| Electric | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|128|Tauros}} | ||
| {{p|Tauros}} | |||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| 700 | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{MSP|243|Raikou}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Raikou}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Electric | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2,000 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}; text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | ''Boss'' | ||
|}--> | |}--> |
edits