74
edits
m (Best leave it as it is for now....) |
(Undo revision 2290504 by PikaTepig999 (talk)) |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{Ash}} | | {{Ash}} | ||
| {{wp|Prasad Barve}} (Cartoon Network dub)<br>{{wp|Nachiket Dighe}} (Hungama dub) | | {{wp|Prasad Barve}} (Cartoon Network dub)<br>{{wp|Nachiket Dighe}} (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Misty}} | | {{an|Misty}} | ||
| {{wp|Rucha Dighe}} (Hungama dub) | | {{wp|Rucha Dighe}} (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Gary}} | |||
| Anas Khan (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Brock}} | | {{an|Brock}} | ||
| <!--Abhishek Singh (Cartoon Network dub)<br>-->Uplaksh Kochhar (Hungama dub) | | <!--Abhishek Singh (Cartoon Network dub)<br>-->Uplaksh Kochhar (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{Tracey}} | | {{Tracey}} | ||
| {{wp|Nachiket Dighe}} (Cartoon Network dub)<br>Anshul Chandra (Hungama dub) | | {{wp|Nachiket Dighe}} (Cartoon Network dub)<br>Anshul Chandra (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Serena}} | | {{an|Serena}} | ||
| Sayuri (Hungama dub) | | Sayuri (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Clemont}} | | {{an|Clemont}} | ||
| Viral Shah (Hungama dub) | | Viral Shah (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Bonnie}} | | {{an|Bonnie}} | ||
| Nilufer Middey Khan (Hungama dub) | | Nilufer Middey Khan (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[Jessie]] | | [[Jessie]] | ||
| {{wp|Shagufta Baig}} (Hungama dub) | | {{wp|Shagufta Baig}} (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| [[Recordist & Mixing Engineer at UTV]] | |||
| Rohan Chavan (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| [[James]] | | [[James]] | ||
| {{wp|Kishore Bhatt}}<ref>[http://www.indiantelevision.com/special/y2k5/dub.htm Indian television]</ref> (Cartoon Network dub)<br>Rajesh Shukla (Hungama dub) | | {{wp|Kishore Bhatt}}<ref>[http://www.indiantelevision.com/special/y2k5/dub.htm Indian television]</ref> (Cartoon Network dub)<br>Rajesh Shukla (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MTR}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MTR}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{wp|Saumya Daan}} (Hungama dub) | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{wp|Saumya Daan}} (Hungama TV (UTV)dub) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 305: | Line 311: | ||
! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Voice actor | ! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Voice actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Master Quest Theme Singer. | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{wp|Karthik (singer)|Karthik}}<ref>[http://www.afaqs.com/news/company_briefs/index.html?id=14017_Karthik-singing-sensation-of-South-India-lends-his-voice-to-Pokemon%27s-title-track-on-Cartoon-Network Afaqs]</ref> | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{wp|Karthik (singer)|Karthik}}<ref>[http://www.afaqs.com/news/company_briefs/index.html?id=14017_Karthik-singing-sensation-of-South-India-lends-his-voice-to-Pokemon%27s-title-track-on-Cartoon-Network Afaqs]</ref> | ||
|} | |} |
edits