10,264
edits
(I have data available for the final stage. I'll get to that in a bit.) |
(→Pokémon: I think this completes the page - except for those unknowns in the third stage (the Three Little Tepig one). Magby and Whismur; if anyone knows who is the reward and whose capsule must be freed from a cage, please put it in or let me know.) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
===Pokémon=== | ===Pokémon=== | ||
The final boss is a trio of Butterfree. | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | {| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{locationcolor/med|forest}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|forest}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|forest}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" | {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} | ||
| {{p| }} | | {{p|Caterpie}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|011|Metapod}} | ||
| {{p| }} | | {{p|Metapod}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|012|Butterfree}} | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}}<br>''Final Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|013|Weedle}} | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|014|Kakuna}} | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|015|Beedrill}} | |||
| {{p|Beedrill}}<br>''First Boss'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|016|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|019|Rattata}} | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|020|Raticate}} | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|023|Ekans}} | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|024|Arbok}} | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}}<br>''Reward'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|175|Togepi}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p| }} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Togepi}}<br>''Capsule Cage'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Rumble U locations}}<br> | {{Rumble U locations}}<br> |
edits