1,551
edits
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
Solar Dragon (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| '''Japan:''' March 11, 2015<br>'''North America:''' March 12, 2015<br>'''Europe:''' March 13, 2015 | | '''Japan:''' March 11, 2015<br>'''North America:''' March 12, 2015<br>'''Europe:''' March 13, 2015 | ||
| ''This elegant theme features colourful Pokémon Hanafuda cards with Japanese-style music and sounds.'' | | ''This elegant theme features colourful Pokémon Hanafuda cards with Japanese-style music and sounds.'' | ||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Shuffle | |||
| | |||
| Pokémon Shuffle "Dancing in the Breeze" | |||
| '''Japan:''' May 26, 2015<br>'''North America:''' May 28, 2015<br>'''Europe:''' May 29, 2015 | |||
| ''An adorable theme based on the [[Pokémon Shuffle]] puzzle game. Scroll the Touch Screen to see more familiar faces appear. | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon: Mega Charizard X | |||
| | |||
| Pokémon X/Y "Pokémon Gym" | |||
| '''Japan:''' May 26, 2015<br>'''North America:''' May 28, 2015<br>'''Europe:''' May 29, 2015 | |||
| ''This majestic blue-and-red theme features [[Mega Evolution|Mega]] {{p|Charizard|Charizard X}} surrounded by a raging storm of fire and lightning.'' | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon: Eevee Collection | |||
| | |||
| Pokémon X/Y "PR Video Studio" | |||
| '''Japan:''' May 26, 2015<br>'''North America:''' May 28, 2015<br>'''Europe:''' May 29, 2015 | |||
| ''{{p|Eevee}} and all eight of its [[Eeveelutions|evolved forms]] gather together in an adorable, colourful theme. It's an Eevee lover's dream come true!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits