10,264
edits
(Adding my recent discovery here.) |
(→Secret Cove: This was a silhouette study against another source; only had one area to go through and all I got was Lanturn and Chinchou, which were already Dexed. At least I caught Simipour with Victini! Gorebyss appears now, too; area complete !) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|cave}}" | Center | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|cave}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|cave}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|cave}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|090|Shellder}} | |||
| {{p|Shellder}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|131|Lapras}} | | {{MSP|131|Lapras}} | ||
| {{p|Lapras}} | | {{p|Lapras}} | ||
| || || Boss | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|170|Chinchou}} | |||
| {{p|Chinchou}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|171|Lanturn}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lanturn}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|366|Clamperl}} | |||
| {{p|Clamperl}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|368|Gorebyss}} | |||
| {{p|Gorebyss}} | |||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|422|Shellos}} | |||
| {{p|Shellos}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|423|Gastrodon}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Gastrodon}} | ||
| | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|515|Panpour}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Panpour}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|516|Simipour}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Simipour}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Boss | | style="background:#FFF" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits