10,264
edits
(→Waterfall Basin: Hmm, I guess the right numbers would help.) |
(→Secluded Volcanic Chasm: So apparently Moltres is here. I haven't seen it and I just learned that elsewhere, so I still can't confirm it here. Commented, therefore.) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | Entrance | ! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | Entrance | ||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | Center | ! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | Back | ||
! style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|037|Vulpix}} | | {{MSP|037|Vulpix}} | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}} | | {{p|Vulpix}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|038|Ninetales}} | | {{MSP|038|Ninetales}} | ||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | | {{p|Ninetales}} | ||
| || Boss || ✔ | | || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|056|Mankey}} | |||
| {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|057|Primeape}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|126|Magmar}} | | {{MSP|126|Magmar}} | ||
| {{p|Magmar}} | | {{p|Magmar}} | ||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ | | Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|146|Moltres}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Moltres}} | ||
| | | || || || Boss | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|161|Sentret}} | |||
| {{p|Sentret}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|162|Furret}} | |||
| {{p|Furret}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|240|Magby}} | | {{MSP|240|Magby}} | ||
| {{p|Magby}} | | {{p|Magby}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|467|Magmortar}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|467|Magmortar}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 120: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits