10,264
edits
(YES! Cost me five Diamonds (Timing Stop for 2, revisit for 3), but I got it wobbly and nailed it. 1,485 Unruly Mewtwo is now my strongest. Celebrating by updating more boss data.) |
(→Waterfall Basin: Just saw Ludicolo on the select screen as the 0 Star boss. I know what that usually means. Game put me in the Secluded Volcanic Chasm, so I may update there shortly.) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| {{MSP|000|MissingNo.}} | | {{MSP|000|MissingNo.}} | ||
| {{p|MissingNo.}} | | {{p|MissingNo.}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|280|Lotad}} | |||
| {{p|Lotad}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|281|Lombre}} | |||
| {{p|Lombre}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|000| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|000|Ludicolo}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Ludicolo}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Boss | | style="background:#FFF" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits