10,264
edits
(Intro to page. As before, anyone may edit, but I decided this time to take my header off as I seem to be going through these fast anyway. As before, noting legendaries in prose but not in tables yet.) |
(→Surveillance Dunes: Just played here, too. Getting called away, more plays shortly.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
==Surveillance Dunes== | ==Surveillance Dunes== | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|sand}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|sand}};" | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|sand}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|sand}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|sand}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|sand}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|sand}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|sand}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|000| | | {{MSP|029|Nidoran♀}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|030|Nidorina}} | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|102|Exeggcute}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|103|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
| || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | |||
<!-- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|000|.}} | |||
| {{p|.}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|504|Patrat}} | |||
| {{p|Patrat}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|505|Watchog}} | |||
| {{p|Watchog}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|551|Sandile}} | |||
| {{p|Sandile}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|552|Krokorok}} | |||
| {{p|Krokorok}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|556|Maractus}} | |||
| {{p|Maractus}} | |||
| ✔<!--Boss--> || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|714|Noibat}} | |||
| {{p|Noibat}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
<!-- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|715|Noivern}} | |||
| {{p|Noivern}} | |||
| || || Boss || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|718|Zygarde}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Zygarde}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Boss | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> |
edits