52,563
edits
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| I can see the patterns hidden in the way the wind blows. | | I can see the patterns hidden in the way the wind blows. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{tc|Rich Boy}} Winston | |||
| {{rt|104|Hoenn}} | |||
| Strategy? Who needs it? | |||
| I've spent tons of money on training it! | |||
| Rich me sleeps in a bed of Pokémon. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Pokémon Trainer]] [[Wally]] | |||
| [[Battle Resort]] | |||
| We put everything we have into it! | |||
| The first Pokémon I ever caught. | |||
| style=" | | My Pokémon and I have grown stronger together. | ||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||