371
edits
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[DP008|Gymbaliar!]]'' | | style="text-align:center"|''[[DP008|Gymbaliar!]]'' | ||
| Meowth rushes Jessie and James, saying that they ''"only have three minutes left!"'' | | Meowth rushes Jessie and James, saying that they ''"only have three minutes left!"'' | ||
|-style="background: #fff" | |||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[DP031|The Grass-Type is Always Greener!]]'' | |||
| When Brock suggests that the group rests, the narrator takes over and says that Brock's idea is great. | |||
|-style="background: #fff" | |-style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="text-align:center"|''[[DP032|An Angry Combeenation]]'' | | style="text-align:center"|''[[DP032|An Angry Combeenation]]'' |
edits