1,632
edits
(→List of Skills: adding effect of Steely Resolve) |
(→Special Stages: adding daily pokemon frost rotom) |
||
Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|Launch Special: Meet Mew | |Launch Special: Meet Mew | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|Special Stages | ||
|{{p|Mew}} | |{{p|Mew}} | ||
|20 moves | |20 moves | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
|10 moves | |10 moves | ||
|Downloadable from February 21, 2015-March 16, 2015 | |Downloadable from February 21, 2015-March 16, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|The Daily Pokémon (#1) | |||
|{{p|Rotom|Frost Rotom}} | |||
|15 moves | |||
|Downloadable from February 23, 2015-February 24, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits