2,399
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Battle Chateau) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| 志糜 ''Jimèih'' | | 志糜 ''Jimèih'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of his Japanese name. Contains 糜 ''mèih'' (congee). | | Mandarin-based transliteration of his Japanese name. Contains 糜 ''mèih'' (congee). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Thai | |||
| ซูมิ ''Zumi'' | |||
| Same as his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits