19,292
edits
(→Other) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)|Mega V (Mega Volt)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)|Mega V (Mega Volt)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY029}}<br>ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!!<br><small>''Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XY029}}<br>ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!!<br><small>''Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!!''</small> | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|000|XY054}}<br>カラマネロ対マーイーカ !絆は世界を救う!!<br><small>''Calamanero VS Maaiika! The Bonds that Would Save the World!!''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:None.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ゲッタバンバン</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Mad-Paced Getter}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY055}}<br>最弱のドラゴン!ヌメラ登場!!<br><small>''The Weakest Dragon! Numera Appears!!''</small> | |||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|- | |- |