1,029
edits
m (→Description) |
|||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| {{mcolor|Lava Plume|000}} | | {{mcolor|Lava Plume|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{typecolor|Fire}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{typecolor|Fire}} | ||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Special move|Special}} | |||
| 80 | |||
| 100% | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|ghost}}" | {{color|{{locationcolor/text|ghost}}|Burial ground}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Shadow Ball|000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | {{typecolor|Ghost}} | |||
| style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Special move|Special}} | | style="background:#{{special color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Special move|Special}} | ||
| 80 | | 80 |
edits