42
edits
(→Other: How long has this been left untouched?...) |
Bulbasaur6 (talk | contribs) (→Other) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | | {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PK11.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">あの丘をめざして</span><br><small>''[[Aim for that Hill]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | ''[[Camp Pikachu]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits