569
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
Iam.soviet19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|jptranslit=Parasoru Onēsan | |jptranslit=Parasoru Onēsan | ||
|jptrans=Parasol Lady | |jptrans=Parasol Lady | ||
|image= | |image=ORAS Parasol Lady.png|size=164px | ||
|caption= | |caption=Art from {{2v2|Omega Ruby|Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|intro=[[Generation III]] | |intro=[[Generation III]] | ||
|games={{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}<br>{{5v2|Diamond|Pearl|Platinum|HeartGold|SoulSilver}}<br>{{2v2|Black|White}}<br>{{2v2|Black|White|2}} | |games={{3v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}<br>{{5v2|Diamond|Pearl|Platinum|HeartGold|SoulSilver}}<br>{{2v2|Black|White}}<br>{{2v2|Black|White|2}}<br>{{2v2|Omega Ruby|Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}} | | colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSParasol Lady.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits